Tuesday, September 17, 2013

Art Dump

haven't updated the blog for a while, so I'm doing an quick art dump of what's been done since the last update.

Wednesday, July 24, 2013

Corruption of Champions: Feat.Tamani by LurkerGG (SHOUT OUT)

Buddy of mine is releasing a hefty, sexy, and really funny comic soon, so check dat shit out this Friday!

Friday, July 12, 2013

G4E Fanart!

Fanart for my buddy Miro, the creator of Girlfriends 4 Ever over at Affect3D

Everyone seemed really disappointed when I said that I wouldn't have time to participate in the competion by drawing some fanart.

So, I felt bad and succumbed to wanting to help my buddy out and promote his incredible piece of 3DX history and drew some fanart.

However, I didn't want to participate in the contest, and made sure I kept this on the back burner until after the contest was over. This is
purely for mine, and all of your enjoyment... and ofcourse, and most importantly, Miro's enjoyment.


Tuesday, June 11, 2013

Passionate blueberry with sweet white tea.

This was a small part of Zangetsu0, aka Stalgondo's Commission.
Nanako and Snow, snuggling, about ready to passionate kiss, all the while Snow being pregnant in late term with Nanako's baby.
And now for a lactating version.

And for those of you who don't enjoy prego stuff, here's my personal favorite, the Cum Inflation version.
And now for the lactating version.

Late update in preparation of a large update! Enjoy!

Here's an old commission of someone's character. Part angel part catgirl... I dunno, but yeah. I never posted it due to a misunderstanding, which has been cleared up now.

Here's a commission from Mey Mey, with Nanako and Mey Mey enjoying themselves.
Nanako has Mey Mey tied down while she milks her girl-cock.

Sunday, March 31, 2013

TITS Promo Art!


 Promotional Art for Corruption of Chapion's creator, Fenoxo's NEW texted based adventure! Trails in Tainted Space! (TITS)

 Here we can see the player character clad in high-tech envirosuit rescuing her friend Zo'Dee and as many of the local, terrified babes as her jetpack will allow her to carry, all while fending off hordes of ravening, tentacular horrors!

Tuesday, February 26, 2013

Nanako Dakimakura

Can't wait till this get's printed. It's so going up on my wall. I hope the resizing didn't ruin anything, damn not only was this too big to post anywhere else, but also kinda too big for viewing normally. Enjoy.

Also, Happy birthday to the awesome guy who commissioned Nanako. :D

*Edit* For some reason, they're allot more lower resolution then what they're suppose to be... Hmm...

Sunday, February 24, 2013

Some posts and some ponderings.

SO! First. The posts, since I know you all are looking forward to the juicy bits.

Faustsketcher's OC. Naomi. Cute little loli... I think?

Princess Peach. Yum!

Sorry, no juicy bits per say. Pretty tame as you can see. BUT!... Juicy bits are coming.
That being said, I'm having trouble on deciding how I'm going to post my Dakimakura I was commissioned to work on. It's HUGE!... And the resize on HF would totally destroy it...

So, I guess I'll probably end up posting it here, and then posting a link on HF or something... Anyway...
Look for that in the coming days.

Also, don't forget to see if I'm livestreaming at any given time. I post a notification/add picture on HF when I'm doing so, so get on that and come join the fun, and get the real juicy-juicy bits!

Friday, January 25, 2013

Altera, Meet Nanako and Snow

Here are two variations of Kenshin1980(AlteraCephon)'s commission, where Altera, his OC, is having some fun with Nanako and Snow!


Saturday, January 19, 2013

Evening Desserts

Here we have Snow giving Nanako her Evening Serice, and Snow getting her Evening Dessert.

And with this, my Commission's are now open, and will be first come first serve. I will post the list once all the commissions are locked. It will be posted on my HF front page. Commission prices are on my Main Page of my Blog and Front page of my HF profile as well as my Email.


Wednesday, January 16, 2013


Here's two commissions of a Demon lady with a Tongue Vagina thing. Runes/Tattoo's were time consuming, but fun.